Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
18 sep 08.30 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Raamsdonk JO7-2 co -
18 sep 08.40 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Waspik JO7-1 co -
18 sep 08.50 Right'Oh JO7-3JM Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
25 sep 09.00 Right'Oh JO7-3JM Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
25 sep 09.10 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Raamsdonk JO7-2 co -
25 sep 09.20 Waspik JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
02 okt 10.00 Waspik JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
02 okt 10.10 Right'Oh JO7-3JM Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
02 okt 10.20 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Raamsdonk JO7-2 co -
09 okt 09.20 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Right'Oh JO7-3JM co -
09 okt 09.30 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Waspik JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.40 Raamsdonk JO7-2 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
16 okt 08.30 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Raamsdonk JO7-2 co -
16 okt 08.40 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Waspik JO7-1 co -
16 okt 08.50 Right'Oh JO7-3JM Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
06 nov 09.00 DVVC JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
06 nov 09.10 Dongen JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
06 nov 09.20 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Olympia'60 JO7-2 co -
13 nov 10.00 DVVC JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
13 nov 10.10 SV Capelle JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
13 nov 10.20 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Olympia'60 JO7-2 co -
20 nov 09.00 DESK MO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
20 nov 09.10 SV Capelle JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
20 nov 09.20 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Olympia'60 JO7-2 co -
27 nov 09.00 Waspik JO7-2 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
27 nov 09.10 TSC JO7-3 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
27 nov 09.20 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Olympia'60 JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.00 DVVC JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
04 dec 09.10 Dongen JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
04 dec 09.20 Raamsdonk JO7-3 DESK MO7-1 co -
11 dec 12.00 DESK MO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
11 dec 12.10 SV Capelle JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
11 dec 12.20 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Waspik JO7-2 co -
29 jan 12.00 Raamsdonk JO7-3 DESK JO7-2 co -
29 jan 12.10 Raamsdonk JO7-3 SSC'55 JO7-2 co -
29 jan 12.20 Waspik JO7-2 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
05 feb 08.45 Raamsdonk JO7-3 NEO'25 JO7-1 co -
05 feb 08.55 SV Capelle JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
05 feb 09.05 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Berkdijk JO7-1 co -
12 feb 09.00 Waspik JO7-2 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
12 feb 09.10 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Dongen JO7-1 co -
12 feb 09.20 Berkdijk JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
19 feb 08.40 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Dongen JO7-1 co -
19 feb 08.50 NEO'25 JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
12 mrt 09.00 Raamsdonk JO7-3 RWB JO7-1 co -
12 mrt 09.10 Dussense Boys JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
12 mrt 09.20 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Right'Oh JO7-2JM co -
19 mrt 08.30 Raamsdonk JO7-3 RWB JO7-1 co -
19 mrt 08.40 Dussense Boys JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
19 mrt 08.50 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Be Ready JO7-1 co -
26 mrt 11.00 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Achilles Veen JO7-1 co -
26 mrt 11.10 Waspik JO7-3 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
26 mrt 11.20 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Right'Oh JO7-2JM co -
02 apr 09.30 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Be Ready JO7-1 co -
02 apr 09.40 Woudrichem JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
02 apr 09.50 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Right'Oh JO7-2JM co -
09 apr 09.00 Raamsdonk JO7-3 RWB JO7-1 co -
09 apr 09.10 Woudrichem JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
09 apr 09.20 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Right'Oh JO7-2JM co -
23 apr 08.30 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Dussense Boys JO7-1 co -
23 apr 08.40 Achilles Veen JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
23 apr 08.50 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Right'Oh JO7-2JM co -
14 mei 10.15 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Achilles Veen JO7-1 co -
14 mei 10.25 Be Ready JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
14 mei 10.35 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Right'Oh JO7-2JM co -
21 mei 09.00 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Woudrichem JO7-1 co -
21 mei 09.10 Raamsdonk JO7-3 Waspik JO7-3 co -
21 mei 09.20 RWB JO7-1 Raamsdonk JO7-3 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!